Martin Gruber

Film    
    director
1997 Hunger Dana Vávrova
     
TV    
     
2018 Beste Schwestern (2. Staffel), RTL Daniel Rakete Siegel, Dennis Satin
2018 Hubert ohne Staller - Die Glücksbreze, ARD Wilhelm Engelhardt
2018 Soko Wismar - Zu Tode erschreckt, ZDF Dirk Pientka
2018 Heldt - Nur das Beste, ZDF Heinz Dietz
2018 Tierärztin Dr. Mertens, ARD Dennis Satin
2018 Morden im Norden, ARD Michael Riebl
2018 Der Alte - Pias Geheimnis, ZDF Herwig Fischer
2017 Soko München - Rabaukenhaus, ZDF Jan Bauer
2017 Daheim in den Bergen - Liebesreigen, ARD Karola Hattop
2017 Um Himmels Willen - Zwei Väter, ARD Dennis Satin
2017 Das Gespenst von Cassley, ZDF Marco Serafini
2017 Der Aufstand der Mahdi, ZDF Robert Schotter
2016 Nackt, SAT.1 Jan Martin Scharf
2016 Soko Wien (A: Soko Donau), ZDF/ORF Holger Barthel
2016 Bettys Diagnose, ZDF Joseph Orr
2015 Die Chefin, ZDF Florian Kern
2015 Frau Pfarrer und Herr Priester, ARD Sebastian Sorger
2015 Traumschiff: Macau, ZDF Hans-Jürgen Tögel
2015 Soko München - Haus Nr. 7, ZDF Jorgo Papavassiliou
2015 Hubert & Staller - Tod an Loch 6, ARD Werner Siebert
2011-14 Die Bergretter, durchgeh. Hauptrolle: Andreas Marthaler, ZDF Dirk Pientka, Jorgo Papavassiliou, Felix Herzogenrath u.a.
2013 Frühlingslügen, ZDF Peter Stauch
2013 Soko Leipzig - Der Klotz, ZDF Michel Bielawa
2013 Soko Köln - Tod im Stall, ZDF Ulrike Hamacher
2012 Manche mögen´s glücklich, ARD Florian Gärtner
2012 Frühlingskind, ZDF Michael Karen
2012 Der Bergdoktor - Virus, ZDF Dirk Pientka
2010 Soko 5113 - Nur fünf Minuten, ZDF Sebastian Sorger
2009-10 Die Bergwacht, durchgeh. Hauptrolle: Andreas Marthaler, ZDF Axel de Roche, Axel Barth, Felix Herzogenrath
2009 Wachgeküsst, ARD Gloria Behrens
2006-09 Sturm der Liebe, Rolle: Felix Saalfeld, ARD diverse
2006 Wolken über Sommerholm, ZDF Karola Meeder
2006 Die Rosenheim-Cops - Im Banne der Koi, ZDF Gunter Krää
2003 Soko 5113 - Puppenspieler, ZDF Bodo Schwarz
2003 Tigermännchen sucht Tigerweibchen, ARD Michael Kreihsl
2002 Soko Kitzbühel - Die letzte Seilbahn, ZDF/ORF Stefan Klisch
2002 Forsthaus Falkenau - Ärger über Ärger, ZDF Andrea Drost
1999-01 Samt und Seide, durchgeh. Rolle: Chris Gellert, ZDF Gunter Friedrich, Sebastian Monk
2001 Lonny der Aufsteiger Tom Toelle
2000 Frucht der Gewalt, SAT.1 Nikolai Müllerschön
2000 Die rote Meile, SAT.1 Michel Bielawa
1999 Blüte des Lebens, ZDF Gero Erhardt
1999 No Sex Josh Broecker
1997 Tatort - Der Teufel, ARD Thomas Freudner
1997 Der Skorpion, ZDF Dominik Graf
1997 First Love, ZDF Michel Bielawa
1996 Tod im Paradies Sigi Rothemund
1992 Ring of the Musketeers John Paragon
     
SHORTS    
     
2005 Intelligence (english) Allen Martinez
2004 The Indie Pendant (english) Kelly Schwarz
2004 Expeditions to the Edge (english) Mike Mulrohan
2004 White Nights (english) Alain Silver
2004 Art of Matter (english) Robert Nelms
     
THEATER    
     
  Theater an der Rott:  
2006 Das Wirtshaus im Spessart, Rolle: Räuberhauptmann Peter Nuesch, Martin Gruber
2006 Harry und Sally, Rolle: Harry Peter Nuesch
2005 Die Räuber, Rolle: Franz Moor Peter Nuesch
2005 Cabaret, Rolle: Clifford Bradshaw Astrid Vosberg
2004 Etude 96, Rolle: Ted Barry Hail
2003 Ein Sommernachtstraum, Rolle: Oberon Martin Lorenz
2002 Cosi, Rolle: Lewis Martin Gruber
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
MGruber_vita1sw.jpg
© Alan Ovaska
Top